PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:19:47 |
38,74 |
2 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
7 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
11 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
14 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
15 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
16 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
19 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
22 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
23 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
27 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
VAN DER PLOEG Neil |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
31 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
32 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
36 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
37 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
38 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
39 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
40 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
41 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
42 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
43 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
45 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
48 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
49 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
50 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
52 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
53 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
55 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
56 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
57 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
60 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
62 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
64 |
GEDIMINAS Bagdonas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
65 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
68 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
70 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
71 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
72 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
73 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
74 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
78 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
79 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
80 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
81 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
82 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
83 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
85 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
86 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
87 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
88 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
89 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
90 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
91 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
92 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
93 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
94 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
95 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
96 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
97 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
98 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
99 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
100 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
101 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
102 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
103 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
104 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
105 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
106 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
107 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
108 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
109 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
110 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
111 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
112 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
113 |
POTTER Michael |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
114 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
115 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
116 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:15 |
|
117 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:24 |
|
118 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:30 |
|
119 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:30 |
|
120 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:32 |
|
121 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:32 |
|
122 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:40 |
|
123 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:40 |
|
124 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:43 |
|
125 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:43 |
|
126 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:43 |
|
127 |
WHITE Nicholas |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:53 |
|
128 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:56 |
|
129 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:56 |
|
130 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:56 |
|
131 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:29 |
|
132 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:54 |
|
133 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMTERGEBNIS NACH DER 1. ETAPPE |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:19:37 |
|
2 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:04 |
|
3 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
4 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:05 |
|
5 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
6 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:08 |
|
7 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
8 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
9 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
10 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
11 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
12 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
13 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
14 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
15 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
16 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:10 |
|
17 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
18 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
19 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
20 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
21 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
22 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
23 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
24 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
25 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
26 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
27 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
28 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
29 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
30 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
31 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
32 |
VAN DER PLOEG Neil |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:10 |
|
33 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
34 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
35 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
36 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
37 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
38 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
39 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:10 |
|
40 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
41 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
42 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
43 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
44 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
45 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
46 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
47 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
48 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
49 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
50 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
51 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:10 |
|
52 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
53 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
54 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
55 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
56 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
57 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
58 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
59 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
60 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
61 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
62 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
63 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
64 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
65 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
66 |
GEDIMINAS Bagdonas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
67 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
68 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
69 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
70 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
71 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
72 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
73 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
74 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
75 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
76 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
77 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
78 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
79 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
80 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:10 |
|
81 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
82 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
83 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
84 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
85 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
86 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
87 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
88 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
89 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
90 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
91 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
92 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
93 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
94 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:10 |
|
95 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
96 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
97 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
98 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:10 |
|
99 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
100 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
101 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
102 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
103 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
104 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
105 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
106 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
107 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
108 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
109 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
110 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
111 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
112 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
113 |
POTTER Michael |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:10 |
|
114 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
115 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
116 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:25 |
|
117 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:34 |
|
118 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:40 |
|
119 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:40 |
|
120 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:42 |
|
121 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:42 |
|
122 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:50 |
|
123 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:50 |
|
124 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:53 |
|
125 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:53 |
|
126 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:53 |
|
127 |
WHITE Nicholas |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
01:03 |
|
128 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:06 |
|
129 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:06 |
|
130 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:06 |
|
131 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:39 |
|
132 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:04 |
|
133 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:27 |
|